THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Aransas Pass High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Sep 20 4:30 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 1 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Sep 21 TBA
AT Islander Splash
Islander Splash logo 2 TAMUCC
Corpus Christi, TX
Sep 21 5:00 PM
VS B Team Tournament
B Team Tournament logo 3 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 21 5:00 PM
VS B Team Tournament
B Team Tournament logo 4 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 5 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 6 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 7 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 23 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 8 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 24 5:00 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 9 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 24 6:00 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 10 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 24 7:00 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 11 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 26 7:30 PM
VS Bishop
Bishop logo 12 Bonorden Stadium
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 27 4:30 PM
VS Banquete
Banquete logo 13 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Sep 28 10:00 AM
VS Bishop
Bishop logo 14 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Sep 28 10:00 AM
AT Bishop
Bishop logo 15 Bishop Stadium
Bishop, TX
Sep 28 10:00 AM
VS Bishop
Bishop logo 16 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Sep 29 TBA
AT Calallen Invitational
Calallen Invitational logo 17 Calallen HS
Corpus Christi, TX
Sep 30 5:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 18 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Sep 30 5:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 19 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Sep 30 5:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 20 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Sep 30 5:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 21 Skidmore
Skidmore, TX
Oct 01 5:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 22 Mathis
Mathis, TX
Oct 01 6:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 23 Mathis
Mathis, TX
Oct 01 7:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 24 Mathis
Mathis, TX
Oct 03 5:00 PM
VS George West
George West logo 25 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 03 5:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 26 George West Stadium
George West, TX
Oct 03 6:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 27 George West Stadium
George West, TX
Oct 04 4:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 28 George West
George West, TX
Oct 04 7:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 29 Longhorn Stadium
George West, TX
Oct 05 TBA
AT Miller Invitational
Miller Invitational logo 30 West Guth Park
Corpus Christi, TX
Oct 07 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 31 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 07 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 32 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 07 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 33 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 07 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 34 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 08 5:00 PM
VS Skidmore
Skidmore logo 35 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 08 6:00 PM
VS Skidmore
Skidmore logo 36 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 08 7:00 PM
VS Skidmore
Skidmore logo 37 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 09 5:00 PM
AT Veterans Memorial
Veterans Memorial logo 38 Veterans Memorial
Corpus Christi, TX
Oct 10 5:30 PM
VS Ricardo
Ricardo logo 39 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 11 4:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 40 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 11 7:30 PM
VS Lyford
Lyford logo 41 Bonorden Stadium
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 15 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 42 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 15 6:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 43 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 15 7:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 44 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 TBA
AT District 29-3A
District 29-3A logo 45 West Guth Park
Corpus Christi, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 46 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 47 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 48 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 49 Goliad
Goliad, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
AT Falfurrias
Falfurrias logo 50 Falfurrias Stadium
Falfurrias, TX
Oct 17 5:00 PM
VS Falfurrias
Falfurrias logo 51 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 17 6:30 PM
VS Falfurrias
Falfurrias logo 52 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 18 TBA
VS TBA (Homecoming)
TBA (Homecoming) logo 53 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 18 TBA
VS TBA (Homecoming)
TBA (Homecoming) logo 54 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 18 TBA
VS TBA (Homecoming)
TBA (Homecoming) logo 55 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 18 7:30 PM
VS Falfurrias (Homecoming)
Falfurrias (Homecoming) logo 56 Bonorden Stadium
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 21 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 57 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 21 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 58 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 21 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 59 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 21 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 60 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 22 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 61 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 22 6:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 62 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 22 7:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 63 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Oct 24 5:00 PM
VS San Diego
San Diego logo 64 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 24 5:00 PM
AT San Diego
San Diego logo 65 San Diego Stadium
San Diego, TX
Oct 24 6:30 PM
AT San Diego
San Diego logo 66 San Diego Stadium
San Diego, TX
Oct 25 4:30 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 67 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 25 7:30 PM
AT San Diego
San Diego logo 68 Vaqueros Stadium
San Diego, TX
Oct 28 TBA
AT Regional IV
Regional IV logo 69 TAMUCC
Corpus Christi, TX
Oct 28 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 70 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 28 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 71 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 28 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 72 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 28 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 73 Odem
Odem, TX
Oct 31 5:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 74 Mathis High School
Mathis, TX
Oct 31 5:00 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 75 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Oct 31 6:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 76 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Nov 01 7:30 PM
VS Mathis (Parents Night)
Mathis (Parents Night) logo 77 Bonorden Stadium
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 02 9:00 AM
VS Santa-Gertrudis (Scrimmage)
Santa-Gertrudis (Scrimmage) logo 78 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 02 5:00 PM
AT West Oso (Scrimmage)
West Oso (Scrimmage) logo 79 West Oso
Corpus Christi, TX
Nov 07 5:00 PM
VS Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 80 Bo Bonorden Stadium
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Nov 07 5:00 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 81 TBA
Kingsville, TX
Nov 07 6:30 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 82 High School
ARANSAS PASS, TX
Nov 08 7:30 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 83 Santa Gertrudis Academy
Kingsville, TX
Nov 09 TBA
AT State
State logo 84 Old Settler's Park
Round Rock, TX
Nov 14 TBA
AT Bishop Tournament
Bishop Tournament logo 85 Bishop
Bishop, TX
Nov 15 5:00 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis
Santa Gertrudis logo 86 Santa Gertrudis
Kingsville, TX
Nov 15 6:30 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis
Santa Gertrudis logo 87 Santa Gertrudis
Kingsville, TX
Nov 16 TBA
AT Bishop Tournament
Bishop Tournament logo 88 Bishop
Bishop, TX
Nov 16 12:00 PM
AT Rockport-Fulton
Rockport-Fulton logo 89 Fulton
Rockport, TX
Nov 16 1:30 PM
AT Rockport-Fulton
Rockport-Fulton logo 90 Fulton
Rockport, TX
Nov 19 5:00 PM
VS CC Veterans Memorial
CC Veterans Memorial logo 91 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 19 5:00 PM
AT Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy logo 92 IWA
Corpus Christi, TX
Nov 19 6:15 PM
VS CC Veterans Memorial
CC Veterans Memorial logo 93 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 19 6:30 PM
AT Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy logo 94 IWA
Corpus Christi, TX
Nov 19 7:30 PM
VS CC Veterans Memorial
CC Veterans Memorial logo 95 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 22 5:00 PM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 96 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 22 6:15 PM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 97 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 22 7:30 PM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 98 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 25 12:00 PM
VS Flour Bluff
Flour Bluff logo 99 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
Nov 25 1:15 PM
VS Flour Bluff
Flour Bluff logo 100 Aransas Pass
Aransas Pass, TX
VIDEOS

HEADLINES

Videos
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2019 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC