THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Aransas Pass High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Jan 21 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 1 Aransas Pass High School Gym
Aransas Pass, TX
Jan 21 5:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 1 Aransas Pass High School Gym
Aransas Pass, TX
Jan 25 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 1 Goliad High School
Goliad, TX
Jan 25 6:15 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Jan 28 6:15 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1 Mathis HS
Mathis, TX
Jan 28 6:15 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Feb 01 6:15 PM
VS Orange Grove
Orange Grove logo 1 Aransas Pass High School Gym
Aransas Pass, TX
Feb 01 6:15 PM
VS Orange Grove
Orange Grove logo 1 Aransas Pass High School Gym
Aransas Pass, TX
Feb 01 7:00 PM
AT Ingleside
Ingleside  logo 1
,
Feb 04 6:15 PM
AT Taft
Taft logo 1 Taft High School
Taft, TX
Feb 04 6:15 PM
AT Taft
Taft logo 1
,
Feb 04 6:30 PM
VS London
London logo 1
,
Feb 05 11:00 AM
AT Woodsboro
Woodsboro logo 1
,
Feb 05 1:00 PM
AT Woodsboro
Woodsboro logo 1
,
Feb 05 1:00 PM
AT Woodsboro
Woodsboro logo 1
,
Feb 08 5:00 PM
VS Refugio
Refugio logo 1
,
Feb 08 6:15 PM
VS George West
George West logo 1 Aransas Pass High School Gym
Aransas Pass, TX
Feb 08 6:15 PM
VS George West
George West logo 1 Aransas Pass High School Gym
Aransas Pass, TX
Feb 08 6:30 PM
AT Calallen
Calallen logo 1
,
Feb 08 7:00 PM
VS Refugio
Refugio logo 1
,
Feb 11 6:30 PM
VS CC Ray
CC Ray  logo 1
,
Feb 11 7:30 PM
VS Skidmore
Skidmore logo 1 Aransas Pass High School Gym
Aransas Pass, TX
Feb 15 5:00 PM
VS Port Aransas
Port Aransas logo 1
,
Feb 15 7:00 PM
AT San Diego
San Diego logo 1
,
Feb 15 7:00 PM
VS Port Aransas
Port Aransas logo 1
,
Feb 15 7:30 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 1
,
Feb 16 6:00 AM
AT
 logo 1 Goliad High School
Goliad, TX
Feb 17 5:00 PM
AT Kenedy Tournament
Kenedy Tournament  logo 1
,
Feb 18 5:00 PM
AT Kenedy Tournament
Kenedy Tournament  logo 1
,
Feb 18 5:00 PM
AT Van Vleck
Van Vleck logo 1
,
Feb 18 7:00 PM
AT Van Vleck
Van Vleck logo 1
,
Feb 19 5:00 PM
AT Kenedy Tournament
Kenedy Tournament  logo 1
,
Feb 22 5:00 PM
VS Rockport
Rockport logo 1
,
Feb 22 6:30 PM
VS Calhoun
Calhoun logo 1
,
Feb 22 7:00 PM
AT Pettus
Pettus logo 1
,
Feb 22 7:15 PM
VS Rockport
Rockport logo 1
,
Feb 23 8:00 AM
VS
 logo 1
,
Feb 24 12:00 AM
VS Taft Tournament
Taft Tournament logo 1
,
Feb 24 12:00 AM
AT TBD
TBD logo 1
,
Feb 24 12:00 AM
VS Calallen Tournament
Calallen Tournament logo 1
,
Feb 24 8:00 AM
VS
 logo 1
,
Feb 24 5:00 PM
AT Ingleside Tournament
Ingleside Tournament logo 1
,
Feb 25 12:00 AM
VS Taft Tournament
Taft Tournament logo 1
,
Feb 25 5:00 PM
AT Ingleside Tournament
Ingleside Tournament  logo 1
,
Feb 26 5:00 PM
AT Ingleside Tournament
Ingleside Tournament logo 1
,
Feb 28 8:00 AM
AT Girls Powerlifting Regionals in Edinburg
Girls Powerlifting Regionals in Edinburg logo 1
,
Mar 01 7:00 PM
VS Zapata
Zapata logo 1
,
Mar 02 6:00 AM
AT
 logo 1 Orange Grove High School
Orange Grove, TX
Mar 03 12:00 AM
VS Falfurrias Tournament
Falfurrias Tournament logo 1
,
Mar 03 6:00 AM
AT
 logo 1 Orange Grove High School
Orange Grove, TX
Mar 03 2:30 PM
VS Gregory-Portland JV
Gregory-Portland JV logo 1
,
Mar 03 4:45 PM
VS Victoria Home School
Victoria Home School logo 1
,
Mar 04 4:45 PM
VS Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy logo 1
,
Mar 05 12:00 AM
VS TBD
TBD logo 1
,
Mar 08 5:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 1 Odem High School
Odem, TX
Mar 08 7:00 PM
VS Skidmore
Skidmore logo 1
,
Mar 08 7:30 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 1 Odem High School
Odem, TX
Mar 09 8:00 AM
VS
 logo 1
,
Mar 10 12:00 AM
VS Falfurrias Tournament
Falfurrias Tournament logo 1
,
Mar 10 8:00 AM
VS
 logo 1
,
Mar 10 12:00 PM
AT Skidmore-Tynan
Skidmore-Tynan logo 1 Mathis HS
Mathis, TX
Mar 10 4:00 PM
AT Taft
Taft logo 1 Mathis HS
Mathis, TX
Mar 11 12:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 1 Mathis HS
Mathis, TX
Mar 11 7:00 PM
AT Odem
Odem logo 1
,
Mar 12 8:00 AM
AT Boys Regional Powerlifting Meet in Bishop
Boys Regional Powerlifting Meet in Bishop logo 1
,
Mar 15 5:00 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Mar 15 7:00 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Mar 15 7:30 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Mar 15 7:30 PM
VS Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Mar 18 5:00 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 18 7:00 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 18 7:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 18 7:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 19 1:00 PM
AT Miller
Miller logo 1
,
Mar 21 6:00 AM
AT
 logo 1 Goliad High School
Goliad, TX
Mar 22 5:00 PM
AT Orange Grove
Orange Grove logo 1 Orange Grove High School
Orange Grove, TX
Mar 22 7:30 PM
AT Orange Grove
Orange Grove logo 1 Orange Grove High School
Orange Grove, TX
Mar 23 7:00 PM
AT Orange Grove
Orange Grove  logo 1
,
Mar 25 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 1
,
Mar 25 7:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft  logo 1
,
Mar 25 7:30 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 1
,
Mar 26 10:00 AM
AT Ingleside
Ingleside logo 1 Ingleside HS
Ingleside, TX
Mar 26 12:00 PM
AT Ingleside
Ingleside logo 1
,
Mar 29 5:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1 George West High School
George West, TX
Mar 29 7:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1
,
Mar 29 7:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1 George West High School
George West, TX
Mar 30 8:00 AM
VS
 logo 1
,
Mar 31 8:00 AM
VS
 logo 1
,
Apr 01 5:00 PM
VS Skidmore-Tynan
Skidmore-Tynan logo 1
,
Apr 01 7:00 PM
AT Skidmore
Skidmore logo 1
,
Apr 01 7:30 PM
VS Skidmore-Tynan
Skidmore-Tynan logo 1
,
Apr 05 6:30 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 1
,
Apr 05 7:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 1
,
Apr 08 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 1 Goliad High School
Goliad, TX
Apr 08 7:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad  logo 1
,
Apr 08 7:30 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 1 Goliad High School
Goliad, TX
Apr 11 5:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1 Mathis HS
Mathis, TX
Apr 11 7:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Apr 11 7:30 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1 Mathis HS
Mathis, TX
Apr 14 5:00 PM
VS Orange Grove
Orange Grove logo 1
,
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2022 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC