THE OFFICIAL SITE OF
Aransas Pass High School Athletics

UPCOMING

Upcoming Events

Feb 06 6:00 PM
AT Industrial
Industrial  logo 1 Industrial High School
Vanderbilt, TX
Feb 06 6:00 PM
AT Refugio
Refugio logo 1
,
Feb 06 6:00 PM
AT Refugio
Refugio logo 1
,
Feb 07 5:00 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Feb 07 6:15 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Feb 07 6:15 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Feb 07 7:30 PM
AT Mathis
Mathis logo 1 Mathis HS
Mathis, TX
Feb 10 5:00 PM
VS Port Aransas
Port Aransas logo 1
,
Feb 10 6:00 PM
AT Corpus Christi Ray
Corpus Christi Ray logo 1
,
Feb 10 7:00 PM
VS Port Aransas
Port Aransas logo 1
,
Feb 10 7:00 PM
VS Port Aransas
Port Aransas logo 1
,
Feb 10 7:30 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 1 Aransas Pass High School Gym
Aransas Pass, TX
Feb 11 9:00 AM
AT Beeville Powerlifting Meet - Girls and Boys
Beeville Powerlifting Meet - Girls and Boys logo 1
,
Feb 14 5:30 PM
VS Skidmore-Tynan
Skidmore-Tynan logo 1
,
Feb 14 5:30 PM
VS Skidmore-Tynan
Skidmore-Tynan logo 1
,
Feb 14 7:00 PM
VS San Diego
San Diego logo 1
,
Feb 14 7:00 PM
VS San Diego
San Diego logo 1
,
Feb 14 7:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1
,
Feb 14 7:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1
,
Feb 16 12:00 AM
AT Kenedy
Kenedy  logo 1
,
Feb 16 12:00 AM
AT Kenedy
Kenedy  logo 1
,
Feb 17 12:00 AM
AT Kenedy
Kenedy  logo 1
,
Feb 17 12:00 AM
AT Kenedy
Kenedy  logo 1
,
Feb 17 2:00 PM
AT Taft Track Meet
Taft Track Meet logo 1 Taft High School
Taft, TX
Feb 17 6:00 PM
AT Riviera
Riviera logo 1
,
Feb 17 6:00 PM
AT Riviera
Riviera logo 1
,
Feb 18 12:00 AM
AT Kenedy
Kenedy  logo 1
,
Feb 18 8:00 AM
AT West Oso Powerlifting Meet - Girls and Boys
West Oso Powerlifting Meet - Girls and Boys logo 1 West Oso HS
Corpus Christi, TX
Feb 20 5:00 PM
AT Rockport
Rockport logo 1
,
Feb 20 5:00 PM
AT Rockport
Rockport logo 1
,
Feb 20 7:00 PM
AT Rockport
Rockport logo 1
,
Feb 20 7:00 PM
AT Rockport
Rockport logo 1
,
Feb 21 6:00 PM
VS Pettus
Pettus logo 1
,
Feb 21 6:00 PM
VS Pettus
Pettus logo 1
,
Feb 21 6:30 PM
VS Alice
Alice  logo 1
,
Feb 23 12:00 AM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 1
,
Feb 23 12:00 AM
VS TBA
TBA logo 1
,
Feb 23 12:00 AM
AT Three Rivers Tournament
Three Rivers Tournament logo 1
,
Feb 23 12:00 AM
AT Three Rivers Tournament
Three Rivers Tournament logo 1
,
Feb 23 8:00 AM
AT Kingsville Powerlifting Meet- Boys
Kingsville Powerlifting Meet- Boys logo 1
,
Feb 24 12:00 AM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside  logo 1
,
Feb 24 12:00 AM
VS TBA
TBA logo 1
,
Feb 25 12:00 AM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside  logo 1
,
Feb 25 12:00 AM
VS TBA
TBA logo 1
,
Feb 25 8:00 AM
AT Panthers @ Ingleside Track Meet
Panthers @ Ingleside Track Meet logo 1 Ingleside HS
Ingleside, TX
Feb 28 7:00 PM
AT Santa Gertrudis Academy
Santa Gertrudis Academy logo 1
,
Mar 02 12:00 AM
AT TBA
TBA logo 1
,
Mar 02 12:00 AM
VS Best of the Bay
Best of the Bay logo 1
,
Mar 02 12:00 AM
VS Best of the Bay
Best of the Bay logo 1
,
Mar 02 12:00 AM
AT Falfurrias Tournament
Falfurrias Tournament logo 1
,
Mar 02 12:00 AM
AT Falfurrias Tournament
Falfurrias Tournament logo 1
,
Mar 03 12:00 AM
AT TBA
TBA logo 1
,
Mar 04 12:00 AM
AT TBA
TBA logo 1
,
Mar 04 8:00 AM
AT Girls Regional Powerlifting Meet - Fairgrounds in Robstown
Girls Regional Powerlifting Meet - Fairgrounds in Robstown logo 1
,
Mar 04 8:00 AM
AT Panthers @ Orange Grove Track Meet
Panthers @ Orange Grove Track Meet logo 1 Orange Grove High School
Orange Grove, TX
Mar 07 6:00 PM
AT Orange Grove
Orange Grove  logo 1 Orange Grove High School
Orange Grove, TX
Mar 09 12:00 AM
AT Falfurrias Tournament
Falfurrias Tournament logo 1
,
Mar 09 12:00 AM
AT Falfurrias Tournament
Falfurrias Tournament logo 1
,
Mar 09 9:00 AM
AT CBCA Meet of Champions Prelims
CBCA Meet of Champions Prelims logo 1 Banquete HS
Banquete, TX
Mar 10 12:00 AM
AT Mathis Tournament
Mathis Tournament logo 1
,
Mar 10 12:00 AM
AT Mathis Tournament
Mathis Tournament logo 1
,
Mar 10 8:00 AM
AT Boys Powerlifting Regional Meet - JK Northway in Kingsville
Boys Powerlifting Regional Meet - JK Northway in Kingsville logo 1
,
Mar 10 5:00 PM
AT CBCA Meet of Champions Finals- Cabaniss Field
CBCA Meet of Champions Finals- Cabaniss Field  logo 1
,
Mar 10 6:00 PM
AT Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy logo 1
,
Mar 10 6:00 PM
AT Incarnate Word Academy
Incarnate Word Academy logo 1
,
Mar 13 11:00 AM
VS Marlow, OK
Marlow, OK logo 1
,
Mar 13 11:00 AM
VS Marlow, OK
Marlow, OK logo 1
,
Mar 13 1:00 PM
AT Marlow, OK
Marlow, OK logo 1
,
Mar 13 1:00 PM
AT Marlow, OK
Marlow, OK logo 1
,
Mar 14 11:00 AM
VS Marlow, OK
Marlow, OK logo 1
,
Mar 14 12:00 PM
VS Marlow, OK
Marlow, OK logo 1
,
Mar 14 12:00 PM
VS Marlow, OK
Marlow, OK logo 1
,
Mar 14 1:30 PM
VS Marlow, OK
Marlow, OK logo 1
,
Mar 14 6:00 PM
AT Ingleside
Ingleside  logo 1 Ingleside HS
Ingleside, TX
Mar 17 12:00 PM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 1
,
Mar 17 12:00 PM
VS Ingleside
Ingleside logo 1
,
Mar 17 2:00 PM
AT Panthers @ Banquete Track Meet
Panthers @ Banquete Track Meet logo 1 Banquete HS
Banquete, TX
Mar 17 6:00 PM
AT Taft
Taft logo 1 Taft High School
Taft, TX
Mar 21 6:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 1
,
Mar 21 6:00 PM
VS Odem
Odem logo 1
,
Mar 23 2:00 PM
VS
 logo 1
,
Mar 24 5:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1
,
Mar 24 5:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1
,
Mar 24 6:00 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1 George West High School
George West, TX
Mar 24 7:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1
,
Mar 24 7:30 PM
AT George West
George West logo 1
,
Mar 28 5:00 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 28 5:00 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 28 5:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 28 5:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 28 6:00 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis  logo 1
,
Mar 28 7:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 28 7:30 PM
VS Mathis
Mathis logo 1
,
Mar 31 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Mar 31 5:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Mar 31 6:00 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad  logo 1 Goliad High School
Goliad, TX
Mar 31 7:30 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Mar 31 7:30 PM
AT Goliad
Goliad logo 1
,
Apr 03 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 1
,
Apr 03 5:00 PM
VS Taft
Taft logo 1
,
PRIVACY POLICY | © 2023 MASCOT MEDIA, LLC